Switzerland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €6.7K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,644 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €3.5K 2020 | 2016 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,739 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.2K 2022 | 2014 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,644 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €2.9K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,742 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 641 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €750K | €3.7K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,707 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,635 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €10K | €1.6K 2020 | 2003 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 36 | High & Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 829 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.8K 2020 | 2016 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,545 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €300K | €2K 2021 | 2013 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 33 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,643 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.4K 2020 | 2012 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 672 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €400K | €950 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,816 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €230K | €3.3K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.8K 2020 | 2013 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,683 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €500K | €1.7K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,536 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €425K | €2.8K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €700K | €3.2K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,730 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €3.2K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.2K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,568 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €3.6K 2023 | 2013 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,394 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.9K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,457 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 2 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.1M | €3K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,667 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.1M | €1.1K 2020 | 2015 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 4 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €4.2K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 667 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €650K | €2.9K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,658 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.7K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short and Balanced 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,621 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 86 | 23 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €1.5M | €850 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 28 | 1,423 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.6K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,643 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.5K 2022 | 2020 | €430K | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €600K | €1.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,613 | - | - | - | - |